Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > SFP+ Transceiver Module >

Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Steve
    Buy cheap Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR from wholesalers

    Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Hilink
    Model Number : HL-SFP-10G-LR
    Certification : CE/FCC/RoHS
    Price : Negotiable
    Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
    Supply Ability : 3000 pcss per Week
    Delivery Time : 1-4 days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR

    10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ Transceiver

    SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber.
    This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431 Rev4.1). This transceiver type is specifically optimized for transport of serial data at up to 10.3125 Gbps, with link characteristics complied with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW base IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel.


    Features:
    -A. Data transfer rate: 10.3Gbps

    -B. Hot Pluggable SFP

    -C. 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter
    -D. Distance up to 10km over SMF

    -E. Duplex LC Connector
    -F. Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
    -G. Compliant with MSA SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3ae
    -H. Power Dissipation: SFP+< 1W
    -I. DOM/DDM Function


    Applications:
    -1, 10GBASE-LW/LR
    -2, 10G Fiber Channel
    -3, Other Optical Link

    LR SFP

    10G SFP+ Transceiver
    Part NumberApplicationData RateWavelengthDistanceConnector Type
    HL-SFP-10G-SRSFP+ 10GBASE-SR10G850nm300mLC
    HL-SFP-10G-LRSFP+ 10GBASE-LR10G1310nm10kmLC
    HL-SFP-10G-LRMSFP+ 10GBASE-LRM10G1310nm220mLC
    HL-SFP-10G-ERSFP+ 10GBASE-ER10G1550nm40kmLC
    HL-SFP-10G-ZRSFP+ 10GBASE-ZR10G1550nm80kmLC

    Our Service:

    1. Contact our sales for more details to confirm your order.
    2. Short lead time after confirmation.

    3. We deliver goods by international Express.

    4. Quick response for customers' feedback and other questions.

    Quality Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.